ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14854120

nr 1485 4120

SCULPTURE

cast iron, Bo Andersson. Signed, numbered 16/75, dated 95. Length: 24,

Gjutjärn, Bo Andersson. Signerad, numrerad 16/75, daterad 95. Längd: 24 cm

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday August 29 2022
at 20:22:56

28/8 21:46:24 1      Vinnande bud